LOADING...
20240831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~170451138~25172418132~~12854555132[end]20240224~FHSAA 1A R3~138~-1~P~771606132~770264158~Y~14545138[end]20240216~FHSAA 1A D10~138~4~P~771546132~648061158~Y~13761138[end]20240203~Braves Invitational~140~-1~P~825158132~3369158~Y~614592138[end]20240127~Live Greco~138~-1~P~783229132~1901033157~Y~105108138[end]20240120~FHSAA State Dual Championships~132~~T~771621132~1369090157~~2137280135[end]20240113~MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024~138~6~P~815431132~881044157~Y~459343138[end]20240106~Mark DeAugustino Memorial JV Invite~JV 140~2~O~814997132~833143157~Y~446933138[end]20231220~2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic~BOYS 14U 130~5~O~778674132~126739157~Y~404903138[end]20231216~Corey Hill Memorial Invite 2023~132~4~P~809296132~2047423156~Y~361150138[end]20231214~Bob Levija JV invite 2023~132~1~P~809291132~2048769156~N~361119138[end]20231209~42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational~132~-1~P~800410132~1810656156~Y~302719138[end]20231207~Jimmy Brown JV Invitational~132~1~P~794550132~1728122156~Y~258192138[end]20231130~Weeki Wachee JV IBT~Weeki Wachee JV IBT 126~1~O~783218132~1053415156~Y~238536138[end]20230910~2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry~Morning High School 120~-1~O~772244132~379316156~Y~7821138[end]20230625~2023 AAU Scholastic Duals~120~~T~766399132~290634156~~2105654135[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~14u freestyle florida 125~2~O~766389132~206369156~Y~2104719135[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~14u 125~0~O~766389132~212630156~Y~2104702135[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~14u greco florida 125~1~O~766389132~212936156~Y~2104753135[end]20230219~I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP 2023~14U 117~-1~O~706407132~1166275155~Y~1697579135[end]20230205~Clay IOF~14U 117~3~O~688033132~580890155~Y~1389739135[end]20221221~2022 MS Knockout Christmas Classic~Middle School 110~-1~O~684515132~850235153~Y~1272196135[end]20221204~Buchholz IOF~14U 110 & 117~4~O~686053132~149034153~Y~1318931135[end]20220305~2022 WSMSL Wrestling Championships~Varsity 106~2~O~672392132~1052776151~Y~1074348135[end]20220220~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U14 106~7~O~648600132~736879151~Y~815227135[end]20211126~Tough Guy 2021~12U 103~2~O~633128132~102399150~Y~567342135[end]20210620~WSWA Kids Folkstyle Championships~12U Boys 92~5~O~630450132~1642907147~Y~505445135[end]20210502~WSWA Freestyle State Presented: PNW Helping Hands~12U 92~3~O~629465132~1494991147~Y~446789135[end]20210502~WSWA Greco State Presented by PNW Helping Hands~12U 92~4~O~629466132~1523581147~Y~446931135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Boys 12U 86~2~O~579139132~75370147~Y~101585135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Boys 12U 82-86~2~O~579140132~75543147~Y~29263135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U12 86~6~O~487750132~1536472146~Y~1496781132[end]20200216~WSWA Battle in the Woods~14U Schoolboy 87~5~O~487748132~537225132~Y~1496568132[end]20200216~WSWA Battle in the Woods~12U Novice 86~3~O~487748132~1464054146~Y~1496557132[end]20200201~WSWA Takedown Express Challenge~14U Schoolboy 83~3~O~487745132~537154132~Y~1496227132[end]20200201~WSWA Takedown Express Challenge~12U Novice 86~-1~O~487745132~1122740146~Y~1496217132[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~14U Schoolboy 83~3~O~487743132~453293143~Y~1496003132[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~12U Novice 86~2~O~487743132~965751146~Y~1495993132[end]20200112~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 12 Novice 86~-1~O~498423132~303348146~Y~1621294132[end]20191215~WSWA 2019 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~12U Novice 86~3~O~487734132~1217503143~Y~1495284132[end]20191129~Tough Guy~12U 86~-1~O~492137132~701800143~Y~1490836132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U 86~5~O~492161132~612444143~Y~1491538132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~10U Intermediate 84~2~O~393238132~1474015140~Y~1266418132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~393240132~1474878140~Y~1266536132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Freestyle~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~324254132~1447577140~Y~1257557132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Greco~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~324255132~1447848140~Y~1257686132[end]20190420~WSWA Freestyle Clash~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~324252132~1431764140~Y~1257307132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~299837132~1019568140~Y~1215919132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~299836132~1018821140~Y~1215794132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~10U Intermediate 84~1~O~190209132~129395140~Y~658159132[end]20190210~CANCELLED - WSWA Battle in the Woods~10U Intermediate 84~0~O~190206132~1834849138~N~657863132[end]20190113~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~10U Intermediate 84~2~O~190189132~523416138~Y~653178132[end]20181209~2018 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~10U Intermediate 84~4~O~149002132~960078135~Y~638527132[end]20181123~Tough Guy~12U 77~-1~O~140733132~528460135~Y~563718132[end]20180506~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~Intermediate 71~6~O~46589132~1082374134~Y~423109132[end]20180421~WSWA Takedown Express Freestyle~Intermediate 77~4~O~45685132~535555132~Y~413673132[end]20180421~WSWA Takedown Express Freestyle~Intermediate 71~4~O~45685132~1020825134~Y~413672132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Freestyle~Intermediate 71~3~O~45683132~535391132~Y~413116132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Greco~Intermediate 71~3~O~45684132~535521132~Y~413255132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Intermediate 71~3~O~46963132~890614134~Y~382321132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Greco~Intermediate 71-74~2~O~46964132~890802134~Y~382477132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Intermediate 71~4~O~45681132~673611134~Y~302132132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Intermediate 71~-1~O~45679132~672803134~Y~301947132[end]20180316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~Intermediate 71~4~O~45680132~672069134~Y~301786132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~Intermediate 71~3~O~45677132~533667134~Y~273294132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~Intermediate 77~4~O~45677132~533668134~Y~273295132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Greco~Intermediate 71~2~O~45678132~534035134~Y~273431132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Greco~Intermediate 77~2~O~45678132~534036134~Y~273432132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Intermediate 71~2~O~46579132~379063134~Y~272316132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Intermediate 71-77~1~O~46580132~379254134~Y~272454132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Intermediate 67~-1~O~275635009~94816133~Y~141342132[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Intermediate 67~3~O~275630009~1797895132~Y~566915009[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Intermediate 71~3~O~275630009~1797896132~Y~566916009[end]20180121~WSWA Battle for the Mats~Intermediate 67~3~O~275629009~1591549132~Y~566778009[end]20180107~WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Intermediate 67~2~O~275627009~1206453132~Y~566641009[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Intermeidate 63~4~O~275611009~727710132~Y~566366009[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Intermeidate 67~1~O~275611009~727711132~Y~566367009[end]20171124~Tough Guy~8U 63~2~O~275422009~5958132~Y~549233009[end]20170507~WSWA Freestyle State Championships~Bantam 60~2~O~260924009~188898129~Y~483867011[end]20170507~WSWA Greco State Championships~Bantam 60~1~O~260926009~189713129~Y~484002011[end]20170429~WSWA - Freedom Slam Freestyle~Bantam 60~-1~O~259812009~184149129~Y~483597011[end]20170429~WSWA - Freedom Slam Greco~Bantam 60~3~O~259813009~184392129~Y~483732011[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Freestyle~Bantam 60~-1~O~259803009~153075127~Y~416459013[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Greco~Bantam 60~3~O~259804009~153115127~Y~416594013[end]20170415~WSWA - Freestyle Clash~Bantam 60~4~O~259799009~174904129~Y~482694011[end]20170415~WSWA - Freestyle Clash~Bantam 65~2~O~259799009~174905129~Y~482695011[end]20170415~WSWA - Greco Clash~Bantam 60~1~O~259800009~175130129~Y~482829011[end]20170415~WSWA - Greco Clash~Bantam 65~1~O~259800009~175131129~Y~482830011[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Bantam 60~2~O~259809009~147576128~Y~509125010[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Greco~Bantam 60~1~O~259810009~147831128~Y~509260010[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Bantam 60~3~O~258711009~118240127~Y~415646013[end]20170317~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Greco~Bantam 60~2~O~258710009~118954127~Y~415781013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Bantam 60~-1~O~258677009~109096127~Y~415376013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Greco~Bantam 60-62~2~O~258678009~109400127~Y~415512013[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Bantam 60~2~O~257585009~83601128~Y~506654010[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Greco~Bantam 60-63~2~O~257586009~84137128~Y~506822010[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 60~-1~O~240574009~42060128~Y~473697010[end]20170212~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Bantam 60~-1~O~240572009~33537129~Y~436287009[end]20170205~WSWA - Skagit Valley Showdown~Bantam 60~-1~O~240571009~21772128~Y~436156009[end]20170128~WSWA-Chain Wrestling Folkstyle Challenge~Bantam 60~4~O~240569009~1964125010~Y~356573013
T~766399132~20230625~2023 AAU Scholastic Duals~290634156~SV-1~Kutler~Swenson~Y~1044190096[end]O~766389132~20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~212936156~Fall~Javin~Taylor~Y~544127096
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
08/22/2022
Noah Leota
Brooksville, FL
Weight:
138
Record:
41 - 27
Pins:
20
Techs:
5
Majors:
4
Rank Value:
0.576154
Rank Date:
02/29/2024
Stats since 04/24/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Ian Weber, WI
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Caleb `Showtime` Noble, I
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/