LOADING...
20230831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~1721593135~20379240132~~10985453132[end]20230204~WIAA Metro Sub Regional~132~6~P~706094132~409624155~Y~1683719135[end]20230114~Viking Invite 2023~132~6~P~695593132~1424356153~Y~1553068135[end]20230107~2023 Gut Check~138~-1~P~690670132~1130784153~Y~1505988135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~1208593135~16914347132~~9512681132[end]20220423~WSWA Thurston County FR Throwdown~16U 145~2~O~673247132~1360239151~Y~1143740135[end]20220423~WSWA Thurston County GR Throwdown~16U 145~2~O~673248132~1360371151~Y~1143840135[end]20220319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Freestyle~16U 138~2~O~668147132~1183254151~Y~1043943135[end]20220318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Greco~16U 138~2~O~668148132~1182821151~Y~1043842135[end]20220312~WSWA Puget Sound Freestyle~Boys High School (grades 9-12) 138~2~O~668155132~1134035151~Y~1044279135[end]20220312~WSWA Puget Sound Greco~Boys High School (grades 9-12) 138-145~-1~O~668156132~1138120151~Y~1064501135[end]20220219~Mat Classic XXXIII~3A 126~-1~P~601922132~644796151~Y~210490135[end]20220212~WIAA 3A Region 2~126~1~P~633266132~471462151~Y~570841135[end]20220205~WIAA Metro Sub Regional~126~1~P~654923132~280989151~Y~938624135[end]20220115~2022 Lads and Lasses: BOYS~126~3~P~648512132~1343621150~Y~810467135[end]20220108~Everett Classic~126~4~P~648018132~1117515150~Y~797006135[end]20211211~Snohomish JV Tournament~All 126-131~1~O~641067132~545328150~Y~731156135[end]20211204~WIAA Return of the Seahawk~Varsity 132~4~O~639971132~289895150~Y~664344135[end]20210618~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~14U 120~4~O~629245132~1644318147~Y~475751135[end]20210617~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~14U 120~3~O~629244132~1643655147~Y~475600135[end]20210502~WSWA Freestyle State Presented: PNW Helping Hands~14U 119~5~O~629465132~1495117147~Y~446806135[end]20210502~WSWA Greco State Presented by PNW Helping Hands~14U 119~1~O~629466132~1523689147~Y~446948135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Boys 14U 106~2~O~579139132~75410147~Y~101599135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Boys 14U 106~3~O~579140132~75573147~Y~29268135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U14 106~5~O~487750132~1588929146~Y~1496796132[end]20200216~WSWA Battle in the Woods~14U Schoolboy 106~-1~O~487748132~1464124146~Y~1496572132[end]20200201~WSWA Takedown Express Challenge~14U Schoolboy 106~-1~O~487745132~1122806146~Y~1496232132[end]20200201~WSWA Takedown Express Challenge~14U Schoolboy 110~3~O~487745132~1122807146~Y~1496233132[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~14U Schoolboy 106~2~O~487743132~965801146~Y~1496008132[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~14U Schoolboy 110~2~O~487743132~965802146~Y~1496009132[end]20200112~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 14 Schoolboy 106~-1~O~498423132~303416146~Y~1621310132[end]20191228~WSWA Takedown Express Classic~14U Schoolboy 106~4~O~487738132~1594891143~Y~1495525132[end]20191228~WSWA Takedown Express Classic~14U Schoolboy 110~3~O~487738132~1594892143~Y~1495526132[end]20191215~WSWA 2019 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~14U Schoolboy 102~-1~O~487734132~1217603143~Y~1495298132[end]20191129~Tough Guy~12U 103~5~O~492137132~701848143~Y~1490839132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~Middle School 102~-1~O~492161132~612757143~Y~1491559132[end]20191116~WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN~14U Schoolboy 102~3~O~487725132~414120143~Y~1494731132[end]20191116~WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN~14U Schoolboy 106~2~O~487725132~414121143~Y~1494732132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~12U Novice 92~3~O~393238132~1474212140~Y~1266430132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~12U Novice 92~6~O~393240132~1475000140~Y~1266548132[end]20190420~WSWA Freestyle Clash~12U Novice 92~3~O~324252132~1431827140~Y~1257320132[end]20190406~WSWA Elma Freestyle~12U Novice 92~1~O~299846132~1294419140~Y~1256221132[end]20190406~WSWA Elma Greco~12U Novice 92~2~O~299847132~1294544140~Y~1256348132[end]20190330~WSWA Slamfest Freestyle~12U Novice 92-98~2~O~299839132~1221261140~Y~1222401132[end]20190330~WSWA Slamfest Greco~12U Novice 92-94~2~O~299840132~1221499140~Y~1222526132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~12U Novice 92~-1~O~299837132~1019706140~Y~1215932132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~12U Novice 92~4~O~299836132~1018901140~Y~1215807132[end]20190309~WSWA Puget Sound Championships Greco~Middle School (boys & girls, grades 6-8th) 89~3~O~299831132~921869140~Y~1211194132[end]20190309~WSWA Puget Sound Chapmionships Freestlye~Middle School (boys & girls, grades 6-8th) 89~3~O~299830132~922121140~Y~1211045132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~12U Novice 92~7~O~190209132~129659140~Y~658172132[end]20190210~CANCELLED - WSWA Battle in the Woods~12U Novice 92~0~O~190206132~1834910138~N~657876132[end]20190203~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~12U Novice 92~-1~O~190205132~1350908138~Y~657580132[end]20190126~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~12U Novice 92~-1~O~190202132~1011242138~Y~657284132[end]20190113~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~12U Novice 92~4~O~190189132~523474138~Y~653191132[end]20181229~WSWA Battle for the Mats~12U Novice 92~3~O~190330132~1816747135~Y~657728132[end]20181216~WSWA Twin City Holiday Folk~12U Novice 92~-1~O~149008132~1319068135~Y~639132132[end]20181209~2018 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~12U Novice 92~-1~O~149002132~960157135~Y~638540132[end]20181202~WSWA Stanwood Sting~12U Novice 98~3~O~148996132~808285135~Y~638074132[end]20181202~WSWA Stanwood Sting~12U Novice 92~-1~O~148996132~808286135~Y~638073132[end]20180506~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~Novice 78~6~O~46589132~1082533134~Y~423121132[end]20180506~WSWA Greco State Championships~Novice 78~6~O~46590132~1083307134~Y~423259132[end]20180428~WSWA Auburn Freedom Slam FS~Novice 82~3~O~46965132~1049369134~Y~419145132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Freestyle~Novice 82~-1~O~45683132~957877134~Y~413130132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Greco~Novice 82~4~O~45684132~958104134~Y~413268132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Freestyle~Novice 78~3~O~275758009~837422134~Y~381698132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Greco~Novice 74-77~2~O~275759009~837575134~Y~381837132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Novice 78~-1~O~45681132~673725134~Y~302144132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Novice 78~-1~O~45679132~672931134~Y~301959132[end]20180316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~Novice 78~-1~O~45680132~672160134~Y~301798132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Novice 82~2~O~46579132~379097134~Y~272329132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Novice 82~3~O~46580132~379279134~Y~272466132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Novice 74~6~O~275635009~95091133~Y~141354132[end]20180211~WSWA Battle in the Woods~Novice 78~-1~O~275634009~2085643132~Y~567202009[end]20180204~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~Novice 78~4~O~27883132~1953050132~Y~130953132[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Novice 78~4~O~275630009~1797940132~Y~566928009[end]20180107~WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Novice 74~-1~O~275627009~1206568132~Y~566653009[end]20171231~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~Novice 78~4~O~275612009~970896132~Y~566517009[end]20171210~2017 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Novice 78~3~O~275609009~396488132~Y~566243009[end]20171203~WSWA Stanwood~Novice 78~3~O~275606009~185544132~Y~565969009[end]20170624~West Reg Kids Folkstyle~Intermediate 70~-1~O~269566009~200196129~Y~504909011[end]20170623~West Reg Kids Greco~Intermediate 70~-1~O~269567009~202098129~Y~504807011[end]20170622~West Reg Kids Freestyle~Intermediate 70~-1~O~269565009~201410129~Y~504659011[end]20170507~WSWA Freestyle State Championships~Intermediate 70~5~O~260924009~189059129~Y~483876011[end]20170507~WSWA Greco State Championships~Intermediate 70~5~O~260926009~189821129~Y~484011011[end]20170429~WSWA - Freedom Slam Freestyle~Intermediate 75~1~O~259812009~184197129~Y~483607011[end]20170429~WSWA - Freedom Slam Freestyle~Intermediate 80~4~O~259812009~184198129~Y~483608011[end]20170415~WSWA - Freestyle Clash~Intermediate 75~3~O~259799009~174964129~Y~482704011[end]20170415~WSWA - Greco Clash~Intermediate 75~4~O~259800009~175177129~Y~482839011[end]20170408~WSWA - Elma Freestyle~Intermediate 75~2~O~259756009~154962128~Y~509521010[end]20170408~WSWA - Elma Greco ~Intermediate 75~2~O~259757009~155061128~Y~509656010[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Intermediate 75~2~O~259809009~147633128~Y~509135010[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Greco~Intermediate 75~3~O~259810009~147869128~Y~509270010[end]20170319~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Intermediate 70~4~O~258712009~119740127~Y~415927013[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Intermediate 70~3~O~258711009~118385127~Y~415655013[end]20170317~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Greco~Intermediate 70~-1~O~258710009~119056127~Y~415790013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Intermediate 75~4~O~258677009~109158127~Y~415386013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Greco~Intermediate 75~3~O~258678009~109440127~Y~415521013[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Intermediate 75~2~O~257585009~83649128~Y~506664010[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Greco~Intermediate 75~-1~O~257586009~84167128~Y~506831010[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Intermediate 70~7~O~240574009~42344128~Y~473706010[end]20170212~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Intermediate 70~3~O~240572009~33593129~Y~436296009[end]20170205~WSWA - Skagit Valley Showdown~Intermediate 70~1~O~240571009~21815128~Y~436165009[end]20170128~WSWA-Chain Wrestling Folkstyle Challenge~Intermediate 75~2~O~240569009~1964184010~Y~356583013[end]20170115~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2017~Intermediate 70~-1~O~244398009~1638927013~Y~372537013[end]20170108~WSWA - Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Intermediate 70~3~O~240545009~1854005011~Y~356189013[end]20161211~WSWA - 2016 NW Ultimate Wrestler~Intermediate 70~3~O~240538009~1843731010~Y~416604011[end]20161203~WSWA - Sedro Woolley Steelclaw~Intermediate 75~3~O~240533009~1779546011~Y~416343011[end]20161119~TOA-2016 NORTHWEST BIGFOOT BATTLE~Intermediate 75~-1~O~1136094~1757839011~Y~431942010[end]20160508~WSWA Greco Roman Championships~Intermediate 70~3~O~224025009~1520008013~Y~388831010[end]20160416~WSWA - Takedown Express Freestyle~Intermediate 70~2~O~224016009~1506597013~Y~315774013[end]20160416~WSWA - Takedown Express Greco~Intermediate 70~2~O~224017009~1506825013~Y~315904013[end]20160410~WSWA - Sedro Woolley Freestyle~Intermediate 60-65~-1~O~224014009~1499681013~Y~315642013[end]20160410~WSWA - Sedro Woolley Greco~Intermediate 60-65~3~O~225090009~1719484010~Y~389260010[end]20160319~WSWA-Twin City 3-Style Classic Freestyle~Intermediate 65~-1~O~224010009~1470012013~Y~315203013[end]20160312~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Intermediate 65~-1~O~224007009~1460767013~Y~368078011[end]20160312~WSWA - South County Scuffle Greco~Intermediate 65~-1~O~224008009~1461164013~Y~368212011[end]20160306~WSWA - Stanwood Freestyle~Intermediate 65~4~O~224001009~1669592010~Y~366988011[end]20160306~WSWA - Stanwood Greco~Intermediate 65~1~O~224002009~1669700010~Y~367118011[end]20160221~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Intermediate 65~-1~O~196256009~1545611011~Y~315676011[end]20160214~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Intermediate 65~4~O~194230009~1539651011~Y~331718010[end]20160130~WSWA - Battle for the Mats~Intermediate 65~2~O~194229009~1496869011~Y~331422010[end]20160110~WSWA - Oregon Classic Qualifier-Bad Draw~Intermediate 65~-1~O~197305009~1438956011~Y~332669010[end]20160102~Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2016~Intermediate 65~-1~O~198498009~1492269010~Y~336245010[end]20151213~WSWA - 2015 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Intermediate 65~-1~O~194222009~1375732011~Y~330850010[end]20151206~WSWA - Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folkstyle~Intermediate 65~4~O~194221009~1365802011~Y~330588010[end]20151127~Tough Guy~8U 63~5~O~193045009~1419057010~Y~327796010[end]20151122~WSWA - Wildcat Thanksgiving Throwdown~Intermediate 65~2~O~194219009~1347789011~Y~330457010[end]20150626~2015 West Kids/Cadet/Junior - Freestyle~Bantam 60~-1~O~188596009~1364936010~Y~326966009[end]20150626~2015 West Kids/Cadet/Junior - Folkstyle~Bantam 60~-1~O~188595009~1366122010~Y~327169009[end]20150626~2015 West Kids/Cadet/Junior - Greco~Bantam 60~-1~O~188597009~1367259010~Y~327069009[end]20150613~WSWA - 2015 NW Open Kids/HS Freestyle~Youth (K-8) 60~-1~O~189732009~1171899013~Y~252282013[end]20150613~WSWA - 2015 NW Open Kids/HS Greco~Youth (K-8) 60~5~O~189733009~1172013013~Y~252350013[end]20150503~WSWA Freestyle Championships~Bantam 60~3~O~177073009~1287355011~Y~277017011[end]20150425~WSWA - Slamfest 3 Freestyle~Bantam 60~3~O~177069009~1280243011~Y~275990011[end]20150425~WSWA - Slamfest 3 Greco~Bantam 60~3~O~177070009~1280533011~Y~276120011[end]20150411~WSWA - KA Slam Freestyle~Bantam 60~1~O~177062009~1272725011~Y~275155011[end]20150411~WSWA - KA Slam Greco Roman~Bantam 55-58~1~O~177063009~1272868011~Y~275285011[end]20150404~WSWA - Ferndale Force Freestyle~Bantam 55-59~1~O~177057009~1269604011~Y~274137011[end]20150404~WSWA - Ferndale Force Greco Roman~Bantam 51-58~2~O~177058009~1269729011~Y~274275011[end]20150322~WSWA - Twin City 3 Style Classic - Folk~Bantam 60~-1~O~177056009~1129900013~Y~233830013[end]20150322~WSWA - Twin City 3 Style Classic - Free~Bantam 60~-1~O~177055009~1130646013~Y~233961013[end]20150314~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Bantam 60~3~O~177052009~1234220011~Y~273194011[end]20150314~WSWA - South County Scuffle Greco Roman~Bantam 60~4~O~177053009~1234871011~Y~273324011[end]20150308~WSWA - Stanwood Freestyle~Bantam 60~2~O~177050009~1109606013~Y~233475013[end]20150308~WSWA - Stanwood Greco Roman~Bantam 55-60~2~O~177051009~1109733013~Y~233605013[end]20150222~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 60~8~O~147476009~1176850011~Y~222951011[end]20150215~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Bantam 60~3~O~147475009~1070327013~Y~193194013[end]20150208~WSWA - Skagit Valley Showdown~Bantam 60~2~O~147473009~1223003010~Y~239548010[end]20150124~Art Reynolds 39th Championship 2015~BANTAM 55~2~O~154843009~1107990011~Y~262056009[end]20150111~WSWA - Oregon Classic Qualifier-Bad Draw~Bantam 60~4~O~147467009~1077748011~Y~222689011[end]20150103~Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2015~BANTAM 55~1~O~154842009~1052793011~Y~229580011[end]20141227~WSWA - SVWC Battle in the Valley~Bantam 55~-1~O~147461009~967832013~Y~193062013[end]20141214~WSWA - 2014 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Bantam 55~2~O~147459009~955116013~Y~192800013[end]20141207~WSWA - Steelclaw Folkstyle~Bantam 60~2~O~147457009~1003375011~Y~222427011[end]20141122~TOA - 2014 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~Bantam 55~-1~O~143056009~1611020009~Y~243020009[end]20141115~2014 Northwest Takedown Championships~Bantam 60-65~2~O~149549009~924144013~Y~194291013[end]20140726~2014 Subway Washington Games VII ~8 & Under Open (M/F) 55~0~O~141978009~1035955010~N~241565009[end]20140621~2014 West Kids/Cadet/Junior - Freestyle~Bantam 55~-1~O~139731009~1020281010~Y~236574009[end]20140621~2014 West Kids/Cadet/Junior - Folkstyle~Bantam 55~-1~O~139730009~1022570010~Y~236645009[end]20140503~Washington State Freestyle Championships~Bantam 60~-1~O~1086071~939500011~Y~203243011[end]20140503~Washington State Greco Championships~Bantam 60~-1~O~1087071~940167011~Y~203372011[end]20140426~WSWA - Slamfest 2 Freestyle~Bantam 55~-1~O~1563076~935514011~Y~199448011[end]20140426~WSWA - Slamfest 2 Greco~Bantam 55~4~O~1564076~935841011~Y~199577011[end]20140419~WSWA - Bad Draw Battle at the Peak - GR~Bantam 55~-1~O~1081071~933566011~Y~199670011[end]20140419~WSWA - Bad Draw Battle at the Peak - FS~Bantam 55~-1~O~1082071~995693010~Y~212196010[end]20140405~WSWA - Federal Way Freestyle~Bantam 55~-1~O~1075071~925545011~Y~199011011[end]20140323~WSWA - Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Folk~Bantam 55~-1~O~1074071~854092013~Y~173105013[end]20140322~WSWA - Twin City 3-Styles Classic - FS~Bantam 55~-1~O~1073071~853398013~Y~172975013[end]20140315~WSWA - Bear Claw South County Scuffle FS~Bantam 55~-1~O~1068071~893533011~Y~193814011[end]20140223~WSWA/Whirlwind Folkstyle State~Bantam 50~6~O~989076~805036013~Y~131983013[end]20140209~WSWA - Skagit Valley Showdown~Bantam 50~-1~O~977076~890079010~Y~162604010[end]20140126~Peninsula/Portland Z-Man 2014~Bantam 55~-1~F~113785009~177046010~Y~53974010[end]20140125~Art Reynolds 38th NW Collegiate~Bantam 55~-1~F~113784009~578045009~Y~138266009[end]20140118~WSWA - Arlington Folkstyle Classic~Bantam 55~3~O~1017076~856738010~Y~164004010[end]20140111~WSWA - Oregon Classic Qualifier-Bad Draw~Bantam 55~-1~O~96768009~844056010~Y~163729010[end]20130420~Slamfest Freestyle Tournament~PeeWee 44-47~1~F~196071~106129013~Y~35149009[end]20130413~3D Wrestling Challenge-Freestyle~PeeWee 44-46~1~F~193071~105007013~Y~74510009[end]20130406~Centralia-Twin City 2 Style - Freestyle~PeeWee 45-47~2~F~191071~161123011~Y~74501009[end]20130323~Federal Way Freestyle~PeeWee 42-45~1~F~188071~102597013~Y~74495009[end]20130316~Twin City 3 Style Classic - Freestyle~PeeWee 46-49~1~F~185071~158103011~Y~35133009[end]20130309~South County Scuffle~PeeWee 44-45~2~F~181071~156526011~Y~74486009[end]20130302~Montesano Freestyle Tournament~PeeWee 44-45~1~F~207071~155567011~Y~74480009[end]20130217~2013 WSWA/Whirlwind Folkstyle State~Pee Wee 44-46~2~O~506071~589295013~Y~51283009[end]20130126~ Art Reynolds 37th NW Collegiate Champ~PEE WEE 43-45~1~F~51669009~149175010~Y~79764009[end]20130119~Arlington Folkstyle Classic~Pee Wee 41-44~2~O~295071~597617010~Y~51236009[end]20130112~Oregon Classic Qualifier-Bad Draw Winter~Pee Wee 41-44~1~O~321071~586631010~Y~51163009[end]20121230~Skagit Valley Yellowjackets Folkstyle~Pee Wee 41-45~2~O~289071~526457011~Y~51103009[end]20121215~WGWC 4TH Annual Sprawl And Brawl~Peewee 43-46~1~O~60761009~517496011~Y~116965011[end]20121209~NWWC Ultimate Wrestling Challenge~Pee Wee 43-46~1~O~395076~508625011~Y~103415009[end]20121118~WGWC TAKEDOWN KING TOURNAMENT OPEN~peewees 44-47~1~O~57750009~492375013~Y~95435013[end]20120505~WSWA Freestyle Championships (PW-SB)~PeeWee 41-42~3~F~85071~146454011~Y~61632009[end]20120414~3D Challenge - Freestyle~PeeWee 41-44~-1~F~81071~129723010~Y~35119009[end]20120407~(Twin City) Adna Attack - Freestyle~PeeWee 36-41~1~F~78071~88513013~Y~35112009[end]20120318~Twin City 3-Styles Classic - FS(PW-SB)~PeeWee 40-44~-1~F~73071~136816011~Y~20610009[end]20120310~South County Scuffle - Freestyle~PeeWee 40-41~3~F~68071~119717010~Y~20603009[end]20120303~Montesano Freestyle Tournament~PeeWee 40-44~3~F~65071~118379010~Y~35102009[end]20120204~Rumble in the Harbor ~Peewees 39-40~2~O~40249009~429792010~Y~89805010[end]20120114~Bad-Draw Folkstyle Winter Showdown~PeeWee 39-41~2~O~19534009~403490010~Y~83234010[end]20111217~Third Annual WGWC SPRAWL AND BRAWL~Peewees 37-40~3~O~20566009~349258011~Y~83771011[end]20111211~NWWC Ultimate Wrestling Challenge~PeeWee 39-41~4~O~24727009~352989013~Y~67875013
233085009~20170720~2016-17 USA Wrestling`s Future Olympian Rankings~35.5~40.57[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~61.36~49.09[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~73.02~58.42[end]89054009~20131201~USA Wrestling 2013-14~32.4~25.92[end]51048009~20121014~USA Wrestling 2012-13~91.54~73.23
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/25/2020
Peter Pauly
Bremerton, WA
Weight:
132
Record:
4 - 0
Pins:
4
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.679444
Rank Date:
02/02/2023
Stats since 03/29/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mia Williams, VA
Ian Weber, WI
Bowen Lefler, NC
Caleb `Showtime` Noble, I
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/