LOADING...
20240831~High School Boys Season~144~~D~170451138~25531848132~~12854556132[end]20240420~WSWA Thurston County Throwdown FS~Junior 150~2~O~815669132~1519442158~Y~985700138[end]20240420~WSWA Thurston County Throwdown GR~Junior 144-150~3~O~815670132~1519820158~Y~985981138[end]20240406~WSWA Takedown Express FR~Junior 138-144~3~O~815665132~1436691158~Y~961493138[end]20240406~WSWA Takedown Express GR~Junior 138-141~1~O~815664132~1440000158~Y~963146138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~Junior Boys 138~-1~O~814908132~1353103158~Y~937523138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~Junior Boys 138~-1~O~814910132~1355556158~Y~938007138[end]20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~Junior 138~-1~O~815657132~1261677158~Y~917511138[end]20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~Junior 138~-1~O~815658132~1247361158~Y~913123138[end]20240310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS~Junior 144~3~O~815654132~1193351158~Y~893158138[end]20240310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships GR~Junior 144-145~2~O~815655132~1193595158~Y~893249138[end]20240210~WIAA 2A Region 2~132~6~P~771249132~252996158~Y~2130582135[end]20240203~WIAA 2024 Olympic League Sub Regional~132~1~P~825973132~101534158~Y~623455138[end]20240106~WIAA Matman~132~1~P~795025132~569441157~Y~431522138[end]20231229~GUT CHECK~132~-1~P~793605132~170941157~Y~229188138[end]20231216~HammerHead Invitational 2023~Male 138~-1~O~783960132~2042537156~Y~139842138[end]20231202~2024 White River Classic WIAA~144~4~P~793449132~1332716156~Y~224259138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~1721593135~20478884132~~10985451132[end]20230507~WSWA Greco State Championship~16U 138~5~O~740991132~76985156~Y~1939828135[end]20230506~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~16U 138~-1~O~740989132~76328156~Y~1939714135[end]20230401~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~16U 138~2~O~736751132~2061357155~Y~1913332135[end]20230401~WSWA South County Scuffle Greco~16U 138-145~1~O~736752132~2061578155~Y~1913455135[end]20230326~2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~16U 132~-1~O~749141132~2035548155~Y~1965015135[end]20230326~2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~16U 132~0~O~749141132~2038795155~Y~1965015135[end]20230326~2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR ~16U 132~-1~O~749140132~2039186155~Y~1964942135[end]20230318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE~16U 132~-1~O~707343132~1844212155~Y~1759689135[end]20230317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic GRECO~16U 132~1~O~707342132~1843508155~Y~1759575135[end]20230218~Mat Classic XXXIV~2A 126~-1~P~683617132~992817155~Y~1249005135[end]20230211~WIAA 2A Region 2~126~4~P~683601132~749956155~Y~1248773135[end]20230204~2023 WIAA Olympic League 2A ~126~1~P~707422132~524877155~Y~1769420135[end]20230107~WIAA Matman~Varsity Boy 132~-1~O~696225132~1351699153~Y~1577031135[end]20230107~2023 Gut Check~126~-1~P~690670132~1158330153~Y~1505986135[end]20221228~North Mason Hawkins Memorial / Classic~Varsity 132~4~O~690645132~962895153~Y~1505294135[end]20221217~HammerHead Invitational 2022~Male 132~-1~O~686182132~742152153~Y~1324990135[end]20220508~WSWA Greco State Championship~16U 126~3~O~668164132~1400693151~Y~1045007135[end]20220507~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~16U 126~-1~O~668163132~1400182151~Y~1044903135[end]20220320~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~16U 120~5~O~668146132~1183769151~Y~1043691135[end]20220319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Freestyle~16U 120~-1~O~668147132~1183356151~Y~1043940135[end]20220318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Greco~16U 120~3~O~668148132~1182868151~Y~1043839135[end]20220220~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U16 120~5~O~648600132~737493151~Y~815243135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U14 87~7~O~487750132~1537118146~Y~1496792132[end]20200216~WSWA Battle in the Woods~14U Schoolboy 87~4~O~487748132~1464224146~Y~1496568132[end]20200201~WSWA Takedown Express Challenge~14U Schoolboy 87~4~O~487745132~1122884146~Y~1496228132[end]20200112~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 14 Schoolboy 87~4~O~498423132~303497146~Y~1621306132[end]20200105~WSWA Elma Folkstyle~14U Schoolboy 87~1~O~487741132~1879071143~Y~1495750132[end]20191116~WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN~14U Schoolboy 83~4~O~487725132~1408916009~Y~1494727132[end]20191116~WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN~14U Schoolboy 87~-1~O~487725132~1408917009~Y~1494728132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~12U Novice 78~7~O~393238132~1474441140~Y~1266427132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~12U Novice 78~3~O~393240132~1475134140~Y~1266545132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Freestyle~12U Novice 78~1~O~324254132~1447710140~Y~1257567132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Greco~12U Novice 74-78~1~O~324255132~1447917140~Y~1257696132[end]20190420~WSWA Freestyle Clash~12U Novice 82~2~O~324252132~1431908140~Y~1257318132[end]20190420~WSWA Greco Clash~12U Novice 78-82~4~O~324253132~1432135140~Y~1257443132[end]20190330~WSWA Slamfest Freestyle~12U Novice 78~2~O~299839132~1221330140~Y~1222397132[end]20190330~WSWA Slamfest Greco~12U Novice 78~1~O~299840132~1221540140~Y~1222522132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~12U Novice 78~-1~O~299837132~1019906140~Y~1215929132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~12U Novice 78~4~O~299836132~1019022140~Y~1215804132[end]20190309~West Sound Middle School Championships~Varsity 78~1~O~191508132~929002140~Y~1282153132[end]20190302~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Boys 12U 78~3~O~299781132~704826140~Y~1066958132[end]20190302~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Boys 12U 78~2~O~299782132~704956140~Y~1066270132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~12U Novice 78~6~O~190209132~130053140~Y~658169132[end]20190210~CANCELLED - WSWA Battle in the Woods~12U Novice 78~0~O~190206132~1834997138~N~657873132[end]20190203~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~12U Novice 78~2~O~190205132~1350969138~Y~657577132[end]20190113~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~12U Novice 78~4~O~190189132~523548138~Y~653188132[end]20190106~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~12U Novice 78~3~O~190198132~96558138~Y~656985132[end]20190106~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~12U Novice 82~-1~O~190198132~96559138~Y~656986132[end]20181229~WSWA Battle for the Mats~12U Novice 78~3~O~190330132~1816793135~Y~657725132[end]20181222~WSWA Takedown Express~12U Novice 78~2~O~149009132~1718212135~Y~639277132[end]20181222~WSWA Takedown Express~12U Novice 82~-1~O~149009132~1718213135~Y~639278132[end]20181209~2018 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~12U Novice 78~-1~O~149002132~960283135~Y~638537132[end]20181202~WSWA Stanwood Sting~12U Novice 78~1~O~148996132~808364135~Y~638070132[end]20181123~Tough Guy~12U 77~-1~O~140733132~528577135~Y~563718132[end]20181117~TOA-2018 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U 78~-1~O~140691132~305343135~Y~562980132[end]20181028~2018 Northwest Takedown Championships~12U Novice 78~1~O~149107132~175772135~Y~625464132[end]20180506~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~Novice 70~5~O~46589132~1082745134~Y~423119132[end]20180506~WSWA Greco State Championships~Novice 70~5~O~46590132~1083424134~Y~423257132[end]20180428~WSWA Auburn Freedom Slam FS~Novice 70-74~-1~O~46965132~1049422134~Y~419143132[end]20180428~WSWA Auburn Freedom Slam GR~Novice 67-70~2~O~46966132~1049606134~Y~419290132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Freestyle~Novice 74~1~O~45683132~957940134~Y~413127132[end]20180414~WSWA South Puget Sound Greco~Novice 70-72~2~O~45684132~958148134~Y~413266132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Novice 74-76~3~O~46963132~890707134~Y~382333132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Greco~Novice 74~1~O~46964132~890862134~Y~382487132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Greco~Novice 70~2~O~275759009~535360132~Y~381835132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Freestyle~Novice 70~2~O~275758009~837467134~Y~381697132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~Novice 70-74~5~O~45677132~533817134~Y~273305132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Greco~Novice 70~3~O~45678132~534119134~Y~273441132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Novice 70-74~2~O~46579132~379139134~Y~272327132[end]20180303~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~Novice 70-74~1~O~46580132~379308134~Y~272464132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Novice 70~-1~O~275635009~95446133~Y~141353132[end]20180211~WSWA Battle in the Woods~Novice 70~3~O~275634009~2085716132~Y~567200009[end]20180211~WSWA Battle in the Woods~Novice 74~-1~O~275634009~2085717132~Y~567201009[end]20180204~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~Novice 70~4~O~27883132~1953107132~Y~130951132[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Novice 70~2~O~275630009~1798003132~Y~566926009[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Novice 74~2~O~275630009~1798004132~Y~566927009[end]20180121~WSWA Battle for the Mats~Novice 70~2~O~275629009~1591667132~Y~566789009[end]20180121~WSWA Battle for the Mats~Novice 74~3~O~275629009~1591668132~Y~566790009[end]20180114~Oregon Classic Kids 2018~Novice 70~-1~O~36378132~1254190132~Y~148037132[end]20180107~WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Novice 70~3~O~275627009~1206684132~Y~566652009[end]20171231~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~Novice 70~2~O~275612009~970945132~Y~566515009[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Novice 70~4~O~275611009~727862132~Y~566378009[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Novice 74~3~O~275611009~727863132~Y~566379009[end]20171210~2017 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Novice 70~-1~O~275609009~396587132~Y~566241009[end]20171210~2017 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Novice 74~2~O~275609009~396588132~Y~566242009[end]20171203~WSWA Stanwood~Novice 70~-1~O~275606009~185589132~Y~565967009[end]20171124~Tough Guy~12U 69~-1~O~275422009~6325132~Y~549242009[end]20170507~WSWA Freestyle State Championships~Intermediate 65~-1~O~260924009~189263129~Y~483875011[end]20170507~WSWA Greco State Championships~Intermediate 65~-1~O~260926009~189938129~Y~484010011[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Freestyle~Intermediate 65~2~O~259803009~151039127~Y~416467013[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Greco~Intermediate 65~3~O~259804009~151304127~Y~438210013[end]20170415~WSWA - Freestyle Clash~Intermediate 70~5~O~259799009~175010129~Y~482703011[end]20170415~WSWA - Greco Clash~Intermediate 70~4~O~259800009~175206129~Y~482838011[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Intermediate 70~4~O~259809009~147702128~Y~509134010[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Greco~Intermediate 70~2~O~259810009~147901128~Y~509269010[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Intermediate 65~-1~O~258711009~118594127~Y~415654013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Intermediate 65~-1~O~258677009~109241127~Y~415384013[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Greco~Intermediate 65~5~O~258678009~109483127~Y~415519013[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Intermediate 65~-1~O~257585009~83690128~Y~506662010[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Greco~Intermediate 60-65~4~O~257586009~84191128~Y~506829010[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Intermediate 65~-1~O~240574009~42684128~Y~473705010[end]20170212~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Intermediate 65~-1~O~240572009~33661129~Y~436295009[end]20170128~WSWA-Chain Wrestling Folkstyle Challenge~Intermediate 65~-1~O~240569009~1964227010~Y~356581013[end]20161211~WSWA - 2016 NW Ultimate Wrestler~Intermediate 65~-1~O~240538009~1843818010~Y~416603011
O~815658132~20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~1247361158~TF~Andrew~Cai~Y~1288989135[end]O~815669132~20240420~WSWA Thurston County Throwdown FS~1519442158~Dec~Xavier~Nguyen~Y~1874909135[end]P~795025132~20240106~WIAA Matman~569441157~MD~Micquel~Wilson~Y~2102091135[end]O~814910132~20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~1355556158~TF~Tyler~Fleshman~Y~1194518096[end]O~783960132~20231216~HammerHead Invitational 2023~2042537156~Dec~Dayton~Heymann~Y~879215135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
09/09/2023
Wyatt Trogden
Poulsbo, WA
Weight:
146
Record:
35 - 28
Pins:
13
Techs:
15
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
0.653095
Rank Date:
04/25/2024
Stats since 04/27/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Jacob Graber, MN
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/